Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
Brandon Sheppard wins 2019 DTWC

Brandon Sheppard wins 2019 DTWC

Photo by Michael Boggs. We hope to see you at Portsmouth Raceway Park for the 40th Annual DTWC paying $100,000 to win! Click here!

Points

Portsmouth Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Brandon FoutsKite, KY3689850-
239Mike HildebrandLoveland, OH479705145
333Kevin WagnerWheelersburg, OH379670180
41BNick BocookWheelersburg, OH458605245
521KKirk PhillipsAshland, KY377595255
617Shannon ThornsberryMartin, KY2447560290
7B1Josh BocookWheelersburg, OH1248540310
871CRJ ConleyWheelersburg, OH1345435415
971Delmas ConleyWheelersburg, OH1334370480
10C7Kenny ChristyVanceburg, KY135345505
1110Audie Swartz16270580
1273BAustin MullettLouisa, KY33245605
1310Mike Meyers123220630
141CLucas CrooksGrayson, KY33220630
15CJ1Charlie JudeInez, KY113205645
1632ARobert StarretLatham, OH22175675
1712LMLarry Martin JrVanceburg, OH13170680
1871RRod ConleyWheelersburg, OH122165685
1913WDavid WebbNicholasville, KY112150700
2033BJoe BrewerBatavia, OH22150700
2127Shawn Martin12150700
2210LNathon LoneyDanville, OH113145705
2329Clint KeenanWesterville, OH112135715
243Claude SpenceInez, KY12130720
2520DMRichie EdwardsGrayson, KY12130720
2611Paul MooreWest Union, OH2120730
271GDevin Gilpin1111110740
286Travis CarrAnadarko, OK111110740
294GKody EvansCamden, OH111105745
30Josh RiceVerona, KY111105745
3111HJared HawkinsFairmont, WV11195755
3244CBColten BurdetteParkersburg, WV11190760
3326Josh Hall190760
3423Walker ArthurForest, VA1180770
351Corey LewisVanceburg, KY1180770
3624SChuck SimonsCincinnati, OH1180770
37C9Steve CaseboltRichmond, IN280770
38K73Kevin MullettLouisa, KY1170780
3926HJoshua HallPrestonsburg, KY1170780
400Steve PrinceNewark, OH1170780
4171DDave Hornikel270780
421AMAustyn Mills1165785
4312Bradley Martin1165785
447HZach HillRed House, WV160790
4515James RiceVerona, KY160790
4692Daniel Kattine155795
476Roger GancsKenna, WV155795
4818RFast EddyPortsmouth, OH150800
4912Jeffrey MartinMAYSVILLE, KY150800
5011JTJason Tolliver145805
5121LDennis LittleWheelersburg, OH145805
5217ZZack DohmCross Lanes, WV145805
5323GC ErwinGrayson, KY135815
54159Avery Taylor130820
5520Todd BrennanZanesville, OH125825
5646THunter TolliverProctorville, OH125825
5728Tyler CarpenterParkersburg, WV120830
585Stephen BreedingIsom, KY120830
594BCale BoggsGrayson, KY20830
607SBilly StakerPortsmouth, OH110840
6164MWMarshall WiblinCharleston, WV10840
6288Dustin SmithFrazeysburg, OH10840
6391Derrick RameyMooresville, NC10840
6458Evyian TerryCatlettsburg, KY10840
6597Kevin TerryCatlettsburg, KY10840
6681MMatt MelvinCoal Grove, OH10840
6714Raymond Alley10840
681Shane BaileyGrayson, KY10840
69702Kent KeyserKenova, WV10840
7019JAMIE JENTFlemmingsburg, KY10840
7133LAustin LayFlorence, KY10840
72145Chase FrohnapfelCanal Winchester, OH10840
7346Jerry Graley 1Proctorville, OH10840

<<>>
Portsmouth Raceway Park10/16/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park10/16/2021Limited Late Models
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park10/16/2021Legends
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park10/16/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/18/2021Limited Late Models
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/18/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/4/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/4/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
Portsmouth Raceway Park9/4/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
Lucas oil
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
OReilly Auto Parts
Pepsi
Sandy Sinclair Real Estate
Impact Race Gear
Giovannis Pizza Power
Bazell Race Fuels
Berndt and Murfin Insurance
Weavers Gas and Oil
Premier Precast Products
The Jump Zone
EMC Party Rentals
Joe Lemley Motorsports
Able Air
Barbour Auto Parts
Dynamic Shock Service
Graphics Creations Online
Marys Clothesline
Local Happenings