Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

    Points

    Portsmouth Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

    Late Models

    As of 9/17/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    181Brandon FoutsKite, KY2568670-
    21BNick BocookWheelersburg, OH56861060
    371RRod ConleyWheelersburg, OH166660070
    471CRJ ConleyWheelersburg, OH1556555115
    5B1Josh BocookWheelersburg, OH348545125
    6CJ1Charlie JudeInez, KY246445225
    7W1Ronnie WhittGrayson, KY36415255
    8C7Kenny ChristyVanceburg, KY2225405265
    97Audie SwartzMinford, OH135350320
    1093Lucas CrooksGrayson, KY45350320

    Modifieds

    As of 9/17/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    12Anthony SlusherLucasville, OH81010935-
    211Jeremy RayburnLucasville, OH588991520
    320SBrian SkaggsIronton, OH3679770165
    413Adam ColleyMinford, OH489725210
    551Cole CooperTollesboro, KY257570365
    6P20Ervin VanceBeaver, KY1246445490
    735Tony DeHartFranklin Furnace, OH37390545
    8B7Ben AdkinsW Portsmouth, OH334355580
    918CMiles Cook JrWheerlersburg, OH135350585
    10244Brandon SmithOna, WV115330605

    Limited Late Models

    As of 9/17/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    158Evyian TerryCatlettsburg, KY2677690-
    248Robbie LewisVanceburg, KY266766030
    326Rick StringerWheelersburg, OH277585105
    410MMike MeyersFayetteville, OH366550140
    597CKevin TerryCatlettsburg, KY347485205
    67SBilly StakerPortsmouth, OH1345460230
    717RJesse Lyons JrFranklin Furnace, OH1445435255
    822ACorey NoelIronton, OH44310380
    981MMatt MelvinCoal Grove, OH1333300390
    10G5Garet McCloudStambaugh, KY222200490

    Sport Mods

    As of 9/17/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    134Derek RichmondStout, OH3888855-
    214Joe McClain678705150
    311BBranden ColleyMedford, OR378665190
    48DStevie ThornsberryStout, OH358595260
    5B9Jeromy Brady268580275
    688MCody Gifford357535320
    77JLuke JordanSouth Webster, OH1346485370
    813Adam JordanSouth Webster, OH335420435
    955Kasey BlackSouth Point, OH36390465
    1010PCody PriceJackson, OH134305550

    OVSCA Sprints

    As of 8/27/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    1101Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD1111110-
    25JJake HessonMarysville, OH1111055
    399Skylar GeeLeduc, AB122210010
    459Bryan NucklesOrient, OH1119515
    5A79Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN1119020
    622Cole DuncanCircleville, OH1228525
    7A79Cale ConleyVienna, WV118030
    860Kory CrabtreeWest Jefferson, OH1227535
    94XCale StinsonVandalia, OH117040
    102Nathan SkaggsCircleville, OH126545

    <<>>
    Portsmouth Raceway Park9/17/2022Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park9/17/2022Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park9/17/2022Limited Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park9/17/2022Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/27/2022Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/27/2022Limited Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/27/2022Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/27/2022OVSCA Sprints
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/20/2022Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/20/2022Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/20/2022Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park8/20/2022305 Sprints
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
    Full Points
    Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
    Full Points
    Sport Modsas of 9/17/2022
    Full Points
    OVSCA Sprintsas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    MyRacePass
    Lucas oil
    Sunoco Race Fuel
    Hoosier Racing Tires
    OReilly Auto Parts
    Pepsi
    Sandy Sinclair Real Estate
    Impact Race Gear
    Giovannis Pizza Power
    Bazell Race Fuels
    Berndt and Murfin Insurance
    Weavers Gas and Oil
    Premier Precast Products
    The Jump Zone
    EMC Party Rentals
    Joe Lemley Motorsports
    Able Air
    Barbour Auto Parts
    Dynamic Shock Service
    Graphics Creations Online
    Marys Clothesline
    Local Happenings
    Smoke Out Pizza  BBQ
    Hunington Drum
    Jamies ProPaint
    On The Esplanade Laser Center Medical Spa
    Desco Federal Credit Union
    Express Oil Change