Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

    Points

    Portsmouth Raceway Park Schedule - 2024

    Sport Mods

    As of 6/15/2024
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    110PCody PriceJackson, OH222200-
    299Danny Hamilton Jr112219010
    3B9Jeromy Brady12218020
    47JAdam JordanSouth Webster, OH2216040
    58DStevie ThornsberryStout, OH11215050
    625BLevi StewartLucasville, OH1214060
    711BBranden ColleyMedford, OR11213565
    832TTucker AdamsIronville, KY11212080
    99John Brady JrLucasville, OH111111090
    10740Rob LemasterWellston, OH11110595
    1113JLuke JordanSouth Webster, OH1210595
    1211MChase MooreAshland, KY111100100
    1319Tyler WebbFirebrick, KY295105
    145JJonathon HenlineSouth Point, OH1190110
    15RC10Reed BishopBidwell, OH1180120
    1647Alan KiserAshland, KY1170130
    174JJames CoxPedro, OH1165135
    1811Jason ThayerQuincy, KY160140
    1959Bob McClainFranklin Furnace, OH160140
    20J3Brandon HutchinsonMcDowell, KY150150
    211DBill DementChesapeake, OH145155
    2288MCody Gifford145155
    233JErvin VanceBeaver, KY140160
    2441Teddy ThayerVanceburg, KY140160
    2520JT LayneHueysville, KY130170
    269BBen AdkinsW Portsmouth, OH125175
    2777Corey PaytonMinford, OH120180
    2822Josh KleinkeOttway, OH115185
    2967Travis Fleshman10190
    304MChris McClainFranklin Furnace, OH10190
    31E1Elliot EschmannBatavia, OH10190
    3239Ryan McGrawWest Portsmouth, OH10190
    3310Logan SmithMaysville, KY10190
    34H1Aaron HallMartin, KY10190

    <<>>
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024Legends
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024410 Sprints - Winged
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Limited Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Sport Modsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Crown Vicas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    MyRacePass
    Lucas oil
    Sunoco Race Fuel
    Hoosier Racing Tires
    OReilly Auto Parts
    Pepsi
    Sandy Sinclair Real Estate
    Impact Race Gear
    Giovannis Pizza Power
    Bazell Race Fuels
    Berndt and Murfin Insurance
    Weavers Gas and Oil
    Premier Precast Products
    Joe Lemley Motorsports
    Barbour Auto Parts
    Dynamic Shock Service
    Graphics Creations Online
    Marys Clothesline
    Local Happenings
    Hunington Drum
    Jamies ProPaint
    On The Esplanade Laser Center Medical Spa
    Desco Federal Credit Union
    Express Oil Change