Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

    Points

    Portsmouth Raceway Park Schedule - 2024

    Crown Vic

    As of 6/15/2024
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    171Mark Hall2222220-
    2B9Jeromy Brady22220515
    377Mike RatliffSouth Shore, KY22220515
    476Jonathon HallWest Portsmouth, OH111105115
    533MMark PuckettVanceburg, KY111100120
    611CKyle CallWest Portsmouth, OH1195125
    71Jeff CableMcDermott, OH1190130
    899Dylan FitzgeraldPortsmouth, OH1185135
    915Bryan WoodruffSouth Webbster, OH20200
    102EBrandon CarverWest Portsmouth, OH20200
    114CCaiden RobinsonWest Portsmouth, OH20200
    12529MARTY FITZGERALDWest Portsmouth, OH10210
    1300Gary ClarkSouth Shore, KY10210

    <<>>
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024Legends
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024410 Sprints - Winged
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Limited Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Sport Modsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Crown Vicas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    MyRacePass
    Lucas oil
    Sunoco Race Fuel
    Hoosier Racing Tires
    OReilly Auto Parts
    Pepsi
    Sandy Sinclair Real Estate
    Impact Race Gear
    Giovannis Pizza Power
    Bazell Race Fuels
    Berndt and Murfin Insurance
    Weavers Gas and Oil
    Premier Precast Products
    Joe Lemley Motorsports
    Barbour Auto Parts
    Dynamic Shock Service
    Graphics Creations Online
    Marys Clothesline
    Local Happenings
    Hunington Drum
    Jamies ProPaint
    On The Esplanade Laser Center Medical Spa
    Desco Federal Credit Union
    Express Oil Change