Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

    Points

    Portsmouth Raceway Park Schedule - 2024

    Modifieds

    As of 6/15/2024
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    144K.C. BurdetteParkersburg, WV2222220-
    212Jeremy RayburnLucasville, OH22221010
    334Derek RichmondStout, OH22220020
    411CAdam ColleyMinford, OH12218040
    51WBrian WilburnPortsmouth, OH12217050
    683Briana Robinson1213585
    717Mikey WilsonLouisa, KY1213090
    817Chris WilsonLouisa, KY1212595
    920SBrian SkaggsIronton, OH12120100
    101JKenny Johnson111105115
    11P20Ervin VanceBeaver, KY2105115
    1235Tony DeHartFranklin Furnace, OH2100120
    13D4Dave Jamison11190130
    142Anthony SlusherLucasville, OH1190130
    15J3Jody PuckettMelvin, KY1175145
    161MByron MaysKitts Hill, OH1175145
    17244Brandon SmithOna, WV1170150
    1811CKyle Call150170
    1928BJason BrookoverWashington, WV10210
    20B75Bradon BerryWest Portsmouth, OH10210
    2198Dustin SwordWashington Courthouse, OH10210
    2210DKurtis DunawayLangsville, OH10210

    <<>>
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024Legends
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park7/13/2024410 Sprints - Winged
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Limited Late Models
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/15/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Modifieds
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Sport Mods
    Full Results
    Portsmouth Raceway Park6/1/2024Crown Vic
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Sport Modsas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    Crown Vicas of 6/15/2024
    Full Points
    MyRacePass
    Lucas oil
    Sunoco Race Fuel
    Hoosier Racing Tires
    OReilly Auto Parts
    Pepsi
    Sandy Sinclair Real Estate
    Impact Race Gear
    Giovannis Pizza Power
    Bazell Race Fuels
    Berndt and Murfin Insurance
    Weavers Gas and Oil
    Premier Precast Products
    Joe Lemley Motorsports
    Barbour Auto Parts
    Dynamic Shock Service
    Graphics Creations Online
    Marys Clothesline
    Local Happenings
    Hunington Drum
    Jamies ProPaint
    On The Esplanade Laser Center Medical Spa
    Desco Federal Credit Union
    Express Oil Change